2 KM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Pl. m/w |
Pl. AK |
Stnr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
AK |
Zeit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
2070 |
von Müller |
Jakob |
SC Chemnitz Triathlon |
MK U12 |
00:11:13,2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2001 |
Adam |
Lukas |
Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE |
MK U12 |
00:11:51,3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2075 |
Reichel |
Tilman |
TSV 1872 Pobershau |
MK U12 |
00:11:58,1 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
2079 |
Heinzel |
Bruno |
WSG Schwarzenberg-W. |
MK U12 |
00:12:04,1 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
1077 |
Händel |
Tilman |
SV Vorwärts Zwickau |
MK U12 |
00:12:20,9 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
2068 |
Richter |
Flavia |
SC Chemnitz Triathlon |
WK U12 |
00:12:37,4 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
1073 |
Köhler |
Carmen |
SC Chemnitz Triathlonteam |
WK U12 |
00:12:37,6 |
8 |
6 |
1 |
2027 |
Arnold |
Christopher |
LV 90 Erzgebirge |
MK U10 |
00:12:46,6 |
9 |
7 |
2 |
1086 |
Wordl |
Ernesto-Jay |
Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge |
MK U10 |
00:12:58,2 |
10 |
8 |
6 |
1087 |
Kaube |
Kieron |
Bad Schlema |
MK U12 |
00:13:16,6 |
11 |
3 |
3 |
2004 |
Irmisch |
Wiebke |
FC Erzgebirge Aue/ Abt. Leichtathletik |
WK U12 |
00:13:18,3 |
12 |
9 |
3 |
1081 |
Freund |
Hannes |
Grundschule Affalter |
MK U10 |
00:13:24,0 |
13 |
10 |
7 |
1067 |
Hönicke |
Bruno |
SV Auerhammer |
MK U12 |
00:13:24,6 |
14 |
4 |
1 |
2069 |
Salevsky |
Gina |
SC Chemnitz Triathlon |
WK U10 |
00:13:26,2 |
15 |
11 |
8 |
1085 |
Reinelt |
Otto |
SV Auerhammer |
MK U12 |
00:13:32,6 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
2030 |
Bräuer |
Lena |
LV 90 Erzgebirge |
oW |
00:13:33,7 |
17 |
6 |
2 |
2049 |
Weißbach |
Anne |
LV 90 Erzgebirge |
WK U10 |
00:13:34,8 |
18 |
12 |
4 |
2091 |
Waldner |
Noah |
WSG Schwarzenberg-W. |
MK U10 |
00:13:38,0 |
19 |
13 |
9 |
2029 |
Börner |
Bruno |
LV 90 Erzgebirge |
MK U12 |
00:13:39,5 |
20 |
7 |
4 |
1063 |
Kämpf |
Lara |
SG Adelsberg |
WK U12 |
00:13:40,4 |
21 |
14 |
5 |
2054 |
Plontke |
Marko |
LV Limbach 2000 e.V. |
MK U10 |
00:13:42,1 |
22 |
8 |
5 |
2087 |
Reinhold |
Annelie |
WSG Schwarzenberg-W. |
WK U12 |
00:13:46,9 |
23 |
15 |
6 |
1084 |
Männel |
Christoph |
Einsiedler Skiverein |
MK U10 |
00:13:51,3 |
24 |
9 |
2 |
2046 |
Siebert |
Annika |
LV 90 Erzgebirge |
oW |
00:13:55,8 |
25 |
10 |
3 |
1072 |
Plontke |
Eliana |
STV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
WK U10 |
00:13:56,2 |
26 |
11 |
4 |
1075 |
Reichert |
Rosa |
SC Chemnitz Triathlonteam |
WK U10 |
00:13:57,2 |
27 |
12 |
6 |
2082 |
Link |
Jenny |
WSG Schwarzenberg-W. |
WK U12 |
00:13:59,4 |
28 |
16 |
10 |
1097 |
Conrad |
Valentin |
Zwönitzer HSV 1928 |
MK U12 |
00:14:01,1 |
29 |
17 |
11 |
1076 |
Reuter |
Oscar |
FC 1910 Lößnitz |
MK U12 |
00:14:02,8 |
30 |
13 |
7 |
1098 |
Oelschlägel |
Anne |
Zwönitzer HSV 1928 |
WK U12 |
00:14:12,4 |
31 |
14 |
8 |
1078 |
Mohrmann |
Charlotte |
Bockau |
WK U12 |
00:14:13,2 |
32 |
18 |
7 |
1090 |
Beckmann |
Finn |
Glauchau |
MK U10 |
00:14:14,3 |
33 |
15 |
9 |
2073 |
Börner |
Saskia |
Hetzdorfer SV |
WK U12 |
00:14:17,6 |
34 |
19 |
12 |
2085 |
Offenderlein |
Leander |
WSG Schwarzenberg-W. |
MK U12 |
00:14:19,0 |
35 |
20 |
13 |
2088 |
Sachsenweger |
Ethan |
WSG Schwarzenberg-W. |
MK U12 |
00:14:19,8 |
36 |
16 |
10 |
2072 |
Fischer |
Marie Luise |
SV Großbardau |
WK U12 |
00:14:21,7 |
37 |
17 |
11 |
2020 |
Ketzscher |
Lea |
Grundschule Lößnitz-Neustadt Kl.4 |
WK U12 |
00:14:24,8 |
38 |
21 |
8 |
2041 |
Müller |
Richard |
LV 90 Erzgebirge |
MK U10 |
00:14:27,0 |
39 |
18 |
12 |
2056 |
Weber |
Amelie |
LV Limbach 2000 e.V. |
WK U12 |
00:14:28,2 |
40 |
22 |
9 |
1064 |
Kämpf |
Niklas |
SG Adelsberg |
MK U10 |
00:14:30,6 |
41 |
19 |
13 |
2037 |
Kolditz |
Leonie |
LV 90 Erzgebirge |
WK U12 |
00:14:32,2 |
42 |
23 |
14 |
2084 |
Mustafar |
Ibrahim |
WSG Schwarzenberg-W. |
MK U12 |
00:14:34,7 |
43 |
20 |
5 |
2010 |
Pfaff |
Marbele |
Pfaff Lößnitz |
WK U10 |
00:14:35,8 |
44 |
24 |
10 |
1065 |
Vodel |
Fabian |
Kickers Streitwald |
MK U10 |
00:14:37,4 |
45 |
25 |
15 |
2071 |
Heimann |
Tim |
SV AWEBA |
MK U12 |
00:14:39,4 |
46 |
21 |
6 |
2092 |
Seidel |
Lise |
SC Chemnitz Triathlonteam |
WK U10 |
00:14:41,0 |
47 |
26 |
16 |
2078 |
Heinzel |
Nico |
WSG Schwarzenberg-W. |
MK U12 |
00:14:42,4 |
48 |
22 |
14 |
2083 |
Linser |
Aliya |
WSG Schwarzenberg-W. |
WK U12 |
00:14:43,0 |
49 |
23 |
15 |
2053 |
Hohlfeld |
Florentine |
LV Limbach 2000 e.V. |
WK U12 |
00:14:46,4 |
50 |
24 |
16 |
2045 |
Sieber |
Julia |
LV 90 Erzgebirge |
WK U12 |
00:14:48,5 |
51 |
25 |
7 |
2033 |
Gerlach |
Elena |
LV 90 Erzgebirge |
WK U10 |
00:14:50,2 |
52 |
26 |
17 |
1092 |
Seidel |
Ann-Kathrin |
Sehmatal-Cranzahl |
WK U12 |
00:15:00,3 |
53 |
27 |
17 |
2052 |
Güttler |
Linus |
LV Limbach 2000 e.V. |
MK U12 |
00:15:01,1 |
54 |
28 |
11 |
2038 |
Leichsenring |
Fynn |
LV 90 Erzgebirge |
MK U10 |
00:15:02,9 |
55 |
27 |
18 |
1096 |
Schramm |
Sina |
Zwönitzer HSV 1928 |
WK U12 |
00:15:04,2 |
56 |
29 |
18 |
2015 |
Sonnen |
Nico |
Grundschule Lößnitz-Neustadt Kl.3 |
MK U12 |
00:15:09,6 |
57 |
28 |
8 |
1094 |
Schramm |
Kira |
Zwönitzer HSV 1928 |
WK U10 |
00:15:11,6 |
58 |
29 |
19 |
2048 |
Troch |
Franziska |
LV 90 Erzgebirge |
WK U12 |
00:15:14,3 |
59 |
30 |
9 |
1068 |
Hönicke |
Klara |
FC Erzgebirge |
WK U10 |
00:15:14,7 |
60 |
31 |
10 |
2055 |
Steger |
Nina |
LV Limbach 2000 e.V. |
WK U10 |
00:15:19,6 |
61 |
32 |
3 |
2036 |
Jarosz |
Agnieska |
LV 90 Erzgebirge |
oW |
00:15:20,9 |
62 |
33 |
11 |
2074 |
Gobor |
Melina |
TSV 1872 Pobershau |
WK U10 |
00:15:22,6 |
63 |
30 |
19 |
2005 |
Ullmann |
Florian |
FC Erzgebirge Aue/ Abt. Leichtathletik |
MK U12 |
00:15:24,0 |
64 |
34 |
20 |
2039 |
Leonhardt |
Clara |
LV 90 Erzgebirge |
WK U12 |
00:15:24,9 |
65 |
35 |
21 |
2099 |
Wallussek |
Julina |
PSV Schwarzenberg |
WK U12 |
00:15:26,2 |
66 |
31 |
20 |
2013 |
Pursche |
Kevin |
Grundschule Lößnitz-Neustadt Kl.3 |
MK U12 |
00:15:33,0 |
67 |
32 |
21 |
2093 |
Viehweger |
Scott |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf |
MK U12 |
00:15:35,5 |
68 |
36 |
12 |
2077 |
Fischer |
Marissa |
WSG Schwarzenberg-W. |
WK U10 |
00:15:44,4 |
69 |
33 |
22 |
1082 |
Menzel |
Max |
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg |
MK U12 |
00:15:47,0 |
70 |
37 |
13 |
2047 |
Taubert |
Tonia |
LV 90 Erzgebirge |
WK U10 |
00:15:48,2 |
71 |
38 |
22 |
1079 |
Päßler |
Julia |
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau |
WK U12 |
00:15:53,2 |
72 |
34 |
23 |
2076 |
Eska |
Raphael |
WSG Schwarzenberg-W. |
MK U12 |
00:15:54,0 |
73 |
35 |
24 |
2026 |
Wiese |
Elias |
Grundschule Lößnitz-Neustadt Kl.4 |
MK U12 |
00:15:55,7 |
74 |
36 |
25 |
2060 |
Kienast |
Derik |
Oberschule Lößnitz |
MK U12 |
00:15:59,4 |
75 |
39 |
23 |
2009 |
Hüller |
Anne-Cathrin |
Grundschule Altstadt Lößnitz |
WK U12 |
00:16:07,1 |
76 |
37 |
12 |
2032 |
Freund |
Steven |
LV 90 Erzgebirge |
MK U10 |
00:16:25,3 |
77 |
38 |
26 |
2061 |
Kühnreich |
Tim |
Oberschule Lößnitz |
MK U12 |
00:16:26,4 |
78 |
40 |
24 |
2051 |
Zuschke |
Lilian |
LV 90 Erzgebirge |
WK U12 |
00:16:39,6 |
79 |
41 |
4 |
2062 |
Leichsenring |
Emma |
Oberschule Lößnitz |
oW |
00:16:48,8 |
80 |
42 |
14 |
2096 |
Beyer |
Lilly Jo |
SAV Schwarzenberg |
WK U10 |
00:16:51,5 |
81 |
43 |
15 |
1074 |
Riemer |
Marleen |
TSV Olbernhau |
WK U10 |
00:16:52,8 |
82 |
39 |
13 |
2090 |
Thiel |
Christoph |
WSG Schwarzenberg-W. |
MK U10 |
00:16:55,9 |
83 |
44 |
25 |
1071 |
Weißflog |
Gerda |
Lößnitz |
WK U12 |
00:16:56,6 |
84 |
45 |
26 |
2098 |
Krauß |
Aileen |
DLRG OG Schlema |
WK U12 |
00:17:04,8 |
85 |
40 |
27 |
2025 |
Wiese |
Benedikt |
Grundschule Lößnitz-Neustadt Kl.4 |
MK U12 |
00:17:15,8 |
86 |
41 |
1 |
2064 |
Schauer |
Marco |
Oberschule Lößnitz |
oW |
00:17:18,4 |
87 |
46 |
5 |
1045 |
Jünger |
Chantal |
FSV Zwönitz |
oW |
00:17:21,8 |
88 |
47 |
16 |
2097 |
Rose |
Lilly |
GS Lößnitz |
WK U10 |
00:17:30,3 |
89 |
48 |
27 |
2095 |
Madl |
Jenny |
OS Hartenstein |
WK U12 |
00:17:35,6 |
90 |
49 |
28 |
1095 |
Rudolph |
Saskia |
Zwönitzer HSV 1928 |
WK U12 |
00:17:48,1 |
91 |
42 |
14 |
1008 |
Siegert |
Maximilian |
Grundschule Altstadt Lößnitz |
MK U10 |
00:17:59,0 |
92 |
50 |
6 |
2057 |
Endmann |
Janne-Carolin |
Oberschule Lößnitz |
oW |
00:18:02,6 |
93 |
51 |
7 |
2063 |
Patzelt |
Alexa |
Oberschule Lößnitz |
oW |
00:18:11,7 |
94 |
43 |
28 |
2021 |
Klier |
Christian |
Grundschule Lößnitz-Neustadt Kl.4 |
MK U12 |
00:18:38,0 |
95 |
52 |
17 |
1060 |
Stieberger |
Felicia |
Grundschule Lößnitz Neustadt |
WK U10 |
00:18:58,3 |
96 |
53 |
29 |
1083 |
Hofmann |
Leonie |
Lößnitz |
WK U12 |
00:19:12,6 |
97 |
54 |
18 |
1080 |
Schiffner |
Jule |
Lößnitz |
WK U10 |
00:19:14,3 |
98 |
55 |
30 |
1066 |
Ketzer |
Anna |
FCE |
WK U12 |
00:19:37,8 |
99 |
56 |
8 |
2065 |
Seidel |
Magdalena |
Oberschule Lößnitz |
oW |
00:19:43,9 |
100 |
57 |
31 |
2022 |
Morgenstern |
Nadine |
Grundschule Lößnitz-Neustadt Kl.4 |
WK U12 |
00:20:02,1 |
101 |
44 |
2 |
2066 |
Treitschke |
Marlon |
Oberschule Lößnitz |
oW |
00:20:18,4 |
102 |
58 |
32 |
2011 |
Böhme |
Sophie |
Grundschule Lößnitz-Neustadt Kl.2 |
WK U12 |
00:20:33,5 |
103 |
45 |
15 |
2018 |
Unger |
Max Julian |
Grundschule Lößnitz-Neustadt Kl.3 |
MK U10 |
00:20:58,1 |
104 |
59 |
9 |
2067 |
Vogel |
Cheyenne |
Oberschule Lößnitz |
oW |
00:21:19,5 |
105 |
60 |
10 |
2058 |
Hänel |
Michelle |
Oberschule Lößnitz |
oW |
00:21:22,4 |
106 |
46 |
16 |
2028 |
Bauer |
Philipp |
LV 90 Erzgebirge |
MK U10 |
00:21:25,7 |
107 |
47 |
29 |
2059 |
Hillig |
Leon |
Oberschule Lößnitz |
MK U12 |
00:22:00,3 |
108 |
48 |
30 |
1062 |
Pursche |
Lucas |
OS Lößnitz |
MK U12 |
00:22:07,6 |
109 |
61 |
33 |
2023 |
Steller |
Janine |
Grundschule Lößnitz-Neustadt Kl.4 |
WK U12 |
00:22:28,4 |
110 |
62 |
34 |
1059 |
Kraus |
Anna |
Grundschule Affalter |
WK U12 |
00:22:49,8 |
111 |
49 |
31 |
1093 |
Friedrich |
Nico |
GS Neustadt |
MK U12 |
00:23:10,6 |
112 |
63 |
19 |
1069 |
Polusik |
Adele |
Aue |
WK U10 |
00:23:15,8 |
113 |
64 |
20 |
2094 |
Enderlein |
Anna |
GS Affalter |
WK U10 |
00:23:47,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|