1 KM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Pl. m/w |
Pl. AK |
Stnr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
AK |
Zeit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1034 |
Reichel |
Almut |
TSV 1872 Pobershau |
WK U8 |
00:06:41,0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1031 |
von Müller |
Jonathan |
SC Chemnitz Triathlon |
MK U8 |
00:06:47,8 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1029 |
Weißbach |
Ben |
LV 90 Erzgebirge |
MK U8 |
00:07:00,9 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1033 |
Köllmer |
Leni |
TSV 1872 Pobershau |
WK U8 |
00:07:13,6 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
1055 |
Bradke |
Louis |
LSG Auerbach |
MK U8 |
00:07:13,8 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
1017 |
Elster |
Marylin-Tabea |
Grundschule Lößnitz-Neustadt Kl.2 |
oW |
00:07:19,9 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
1057 |
Maneck |
Linus |
Einsiedler Skiverein |
MK U8 |
00:07:21,4 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
1016 |
Richter |
Lucy |
Grundschule Lößnitz-Neustadt Kl.1 |
WK U8 |
00:07:28,6 |
9 |
5 |
5 |
1043 |
Vodel |
Florian |
Kickers Streitwald |
MK U8 |
00:07:38,5 |
10 |
6 |
1 |
1047 |
Lorenz |
Leon |
LC Oelsnitz Erzgebirge |
MoW |
00:07:44,9 |
11 |
7 |
1 |
1012 |
Holtz |
Nevio-Pascal |
Grundschule Lößnitz-Neustadt Kl.1 |
oW |
00:07:50,9 |
12 |
5 |
4 |
1051 |
Renter |
Greta |
GS Affalter |
WK U8 |
00:07:55,6 |
13 |
6 |
5 |
1015 |
Richter |
Alisa |
Grundschule Lößnitz-Neustadt Kl.1 |
WK U8 |
00:07:58,4 |
14 |
7 |
2 |
1026 |
Zink |
Lea |
Grundschule Lößnitz-Neustadt Kl.2 |
oW |
00:08:00,8 |
15 |
8 |
2 |
1020 |
Kreiseler |
Nico |
Grundschule Lößnitz-Neustadt Kl.2 |
oW |
00:08:01,6 |
16 |
8 |
3 |
1025 |
Windisch |
Maya |
Grundschule Lößnitz-Neustadt Kl.2 |
oW |
00:08:05,8 |
17 |
9 |
6 |
1025 |
Bochmann |
Nelly |
Dorfchemnitzer SV |
WK U8 |
00:08:05,8 |
18 |
9 |
3 |
1022 |
Rother |
Louis |
Grundschule Lößnitz-Neustadt Kl.2 |
oW |
00:08:05,9 |
19 |
10 |
6 |
1044 |
Singer |
Kurt |
Lößnitz |
MK U8 |
00:08:20,0 |
20 |
11 |
7 |
1053 |
Weber |
Franz |
Aue |
MK U8 |
00:08:25,0 |
21 |
12 |
8 |
1058 |
Neubert |
Anton |
Lößnitz |
MK U8 |
00:08:36,7 |
22 |
13 |
9 |
1010 |
Denkert |
Lucas |
Grundschule Lößnitz-Neustadt Kl.1 |
MK U8 |
00:08:38,4 |
23 |
10 |
7 |
1032 |
Seltmann |
AnnaLena |
SV Tanne Thalheim e.V. |
WK U8 |
00:08:43,9 |
24 |
14 |
10 |
1035 |
Fischer |
Marcel |
WSG Schwarzenberg-W. |
MK U8 |
00:08:47,3 |
25 |
15 |
11 |
1041 |
Kraus |
Max |
Lößnitz |
MK U8 |
00:08:48,8 |
26 |
11 |
8 |
1054 |
Becher |
Lilli |
KiTa Pusteblume |
WK U8 |
00:08:53,9 |
27 |
12 |
4 |
1024 |
Tykal |
Yasmina |
Grundschule Lößnitz-Neustadt Kl.2 |
oW |
00:09:00,2 |
28 |
13 |
9 |
1002 |
Troll |
Klara |
FC Erzgebirge Aue/ Abt. Leichtathletik |
WK U8 |
00:09:10,0 |
29 |
16 |
12 |
1030 |
Engisch |
Elias |
SC Chemnitz Triathlon |
MK U8 |
00:09:23,1 |
30 |
17 |
4 |
1018 |
Espig |
Norman |
Grundschule Lößnitz-Neustadt Kl.2 |
oW |
00:09:34,1 |
31 |
14 |
1 |
1042 |
Hafeez |
Jasmin |
GS Lößnitz-Neustadt |
WoW |
00:09:39,0 |
32 |
18 |
13 |
1056 |
Brandstaedter |
Luca |
|
MK U8 |
00:10:11,5 |
33 |
19 |
14 |
1050 |
Köke |
Konstantin |
GS Affalter |
MK U8 |
00:10:19,9 |
34 |
20 |
15 |
1011 |
Hahn |
Luca |
Grundschule Lößnitz-Neustadt Kl.1 |
MK U8 |
00:10:42,7 |
35 |
15 |
1 |
1091 |
Börner |
Emily |
Lößnitz |
WK U10 |
00:10:50,2 |
36 |
21 |
5 |
1021 |
Meier |
Jason-Lee |
Grundschule Lößnitz-Neustadt Kl.2 |
oW |
00:11:25,4 |
37 |
16 |
2 |
1049 |
Schmidt |
Charlotte |
Schlema |
WoW |
00:11:33,0 |
38 |
17 |
10 |
1046 |
Hildebrand |
Lilli |
Sehmatal |
WK U8 |
00:11:55,1 |
39 |
18 |
11 |
1048 |
Rössel |
Isabella |
SuL Lößnitz |
WK U8 |
00:12:13,9 |
40 |
19 |
5 |
1007 |
Schönfelder |
Alina |
Grundschule Altstadt Lößnitz |
oW |
00:14:15,1 |
41 |
20 |
6 |
1005 |
Schickling |
Charlize |
Grundschule Altstadt Lößnitz |
oW |
00:19:59,0 |
42 |
21 |
12 |
1027 |
Bauer |
Hanna |
LV 90 Erzgebirge |
WK U8 |
00:20:04,2 |
43 |
22 |
16 |
1028 |
Börner |
Arno |
LV 90 Erzgebirge |
MK U8 |
00:22:43,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|