5
KM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Pl. m/w |
Pl. AK |
Stnr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
AK |
Zeit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
713 |
Meyer |
Mario |
Team Physiotherapie Jud Barschdorf/Reichenbach |
M35 |
00:14:38,8 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
618 |
Gnüchtel |
Justin |
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau |
MJ U14 |
00:14:44,6 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
716 |
Riechert |
Niklas |
LV Limbach 2000 |
MJ U16 |
00:14:50,0 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
621 |
Eichhorn |
Hannes |
LG Vogtland |
MJ U16 |
00:15:09,5 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
667 |
Schirk |
Jonas |
LV Limbach 2000 |
MJ U16 |
00:15:18,7 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
639 |
Kuhn |
Valentin |
LV Limbach 2000 |
MJ U16 |
00:15:31,9 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
609 |
Engisch |
Jonathan |
SC Chemnitz Triathlon |
MJ U14 |
00:15:35,2 |
8 |
8 |
3 |
680 |
von Müller |
Johannes |
SC Chemnitz Triathlon |
MJ U14 |
00:15:45,6 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
614 |
Fischer |
Anna Kristin |
SV Großbardau |
WJ U16 |
00:16:03,8 |
10 |
2 |
1 |
659 |
Richter |
Celine |
Dorfchemnitzer SV |
WJ U14 |
00:16:27,6 |
11 |
9 |
2 |
708 |
Epperlein |
Thomas |
Zwönitzer HSV |
M35 |
00:16:32,1 |
12 |
10 |
1 |
665 |
Salzer |
Birger |
P&G Running Team Rothenkirchen |
M40 |
00:16:35,1 |
13 |
11 |
5 |
657 |
Pinkert |
John-Luca |
Chemnitzer LV Megware |
MJ U16 |
00:16:37,0 |
14 |
3 |
2 |
622 |
Harbig |
Lea |
LV Limbach 2000 |
WJ U14 |
00:16:41,7 |
15 |
12 |
1 |
645 |
Mittelstädt |
Mirko |
Mittelschule Altstadt Lößnitz |
MJ U18 |
00:16:51,4 |
16 |
13 |
1 |
707 |
Wunderlich |
Joel |
Lößnitz |
M |
00:17:03,5 |
17 |
4 |
3 |
635 |
Krauß |
Marie |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf |
WJ U14 |
00:17:19,7 |
18 |
14 |
4 |
714 |
Hell |
Lucas |
Elterleiner SV |
MJ U14 |
00:17:37,0 |
19 |
5 |
4 |
616 |
Geipel |
Celine |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf |
WJ U14 |
00:17:39,1 |
20 |
15 |
2 |
682 |
Weigel |
Jens |
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau |
M40 |
00:17:42,2 |
21 |
6 |
2 |
648 |
Münch |
Carolin |
Chemnitzer LV Megware |
WJ U16 |
00:17:45,4 |
22 |
7 |
5 |
661 |
Richter |
Gina |
SC Chemnitz Triathlon |
WJ U14 |
00:17:51,8 |
23 |
8 |
1 |
663 |
Riedel |
Karin |
Mittelschule Altstadt Lößnitz |
W45 |
00:17:54,4 |
24 |
9 |
2 |
717 |
Seidel |
Karin |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
W45 |
00:18:04,4 |
25 |
16 |
5 |
602 |
Bachmann |
Marvin |
LV Limbach 2000 |
MJ U14 |
00:18:29,1 |
26 |
10 |
6 |
601 |
Arendt |
Fabienne |
Mittelschule Altstadt Lößnitz |
WJ U14 |
00:18:46,1 |
27 |
17 |
6 |
607 |
Dörfel |
Morris |
Mittelschule Altstadt Lößnitz |
MJ U16 |
00:18:51,2 |
28 |
18 |
6 |
660 |
Richter |
Rouven |
LV Limbach 2000 |
MJ U14 |
00:18:54,5 |
29 |
11 |
3 |
632 |
Kersandt |
Josefine |
Elterleiner SV |
WJ U16 |
00:18:56,1 |
30 |
19 |
1 |
683 |
Wendel |
Jens |
LV Limbach 2000 |
M30 |
00:19:00,7 |
31 |
12 |
7 |
709 |
Thierfelder |
Lisa |
Zwönitzer HSV |
WJ U14 |
00:19:44,7 |
32 |
13 |
8 |
710 |
Epperlein |
Marlene |
Zwönitzer HSV |
WJ U14 |
00:20:05,1 |
33 |
14 |
4 |
685 |
Wohlang |
Kristin |
Dorfchemnitzer SV |
WJ U16 |
00:20:08,0 |
34 |
20 |
7 |
606 |
Börner |
Nick |
Mittelschule Altstadt Lößnitz |
MJ U14 |
00:20:10,5 |
35 |
15 |
5 |
615 |
Fischer |
Maxi |
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau |
WJ U16 |
00:20:20,1 |
36 |
21 |
1 |
655 |
Pfitzner |
Jens |
Schwarzenberg |
M45 |
00:20:37,2 |
37 |
22 |
1 |
656 |
Pfitzner |
Ricardo |
Schwarzenberg |
MJ U20 |
00:20:39,2 |
38 |
23 |
1 |
695 |
Grüttner |
Johannes |
SV Lößnitz |
M60 |
00:20:42,4 |
39 |
16 |
1 |
653 |
Palfi |
Edelgard |
Citylaufverein Dresden |
W60 |
00:20:43,4 |
40 |
24 |
7 |
668 |
Schmidt |
Lukas |
Mittelschule Altstadt Lößnitz |
MJ U16 |
00:20:44,2 |
41 |
25 |
2 |
605 |
Bartneck |
Felix |
Mittelschule Altstadt Lößnitz |
MJ U18 |
00:20:45,2 |
42 |
17 |
9 |
666 |
Schinkitz |
Theresa |
SC Chemnitz Triathlon |
WJ U14 |
00:21:01,6 |
43 |
18 |
6 |
637 |
Kretschmar |
Denise |
LV Limbach 2000 |
WJ U16 |
00:21:29,0 |
44 |
26 |
2 |
623 |
Hartmann |
Uwe |
LATV Plauen/LG Vogtland |
M45 |
00:21:31,8 |
45 |
27 |
2 |
702 |
Otto |
Marcus |
Lößnitz |
M |
00:21:37,1 |
46 |
19 |
7 |
703 |
Gleisinger |
Jasmin |
Aue |
WJ U16 |
00:21:38,2 |
47 |
28 |
8 |
629 |
Huber |
Julian |
Vital Schneeberg |
MJ U16 |
00:21:44,2 |
48 |
29 |
8 |
658 |
Pollmer |
Nick |
Mittelschule Altstadt Lößnitz |
MJ U14 |
00:21:45,5 |
49 |
20 |
1 |
681 |
Weigel |
Anna |
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau |
WK U12 |
00:21:48,6 |
50 |
30 |
1 |
692 |
Müller |
Jürgen |
LG Geyer |
M70 |
00:21:52,1 |
51 |
31 |
9 |
700 |
Becher |
Moritz |
Jugendfeuerwehr Lößnitz |
MJ U14 |
00:21:54,6 |
52 |
32 |
3 |
603 |
Barth |
Andreas |
Mittelschule Altstadt Lößnitz |
MJ U18 |
00:22:01,9 |
53 |
33 |
4 |
617 |
George |
Martin |
Mittelschule Altstadt Lößnitz |
MJ U18 |
00:22:03,1 |
54 |
21 |
3 |
613 |
Fiebig |
Gabi |
Albernau |
W45 |
00:22:13,5 |
55 |
34 |
3 |
627 |
Hohenhausen |
Mirko |
Vital Schneeberg |
M40 |
00:22:19,5 |
56 |
22 |
10 |
715 |
Grundmann |
Cheyenne |
SV Vorwärts Zwickau |
WJ U14 |
00:22:25,4 |
57 |
35 |
5 |
612 |
Ficker |
Tim |
Mittelschule Altstadt Lößnitz |
MJ U18 |
00:22:27,9 |
58 |
36 |
9 |
678 |
Viehweger |
Kevin |
Mittelschule Altstadt Lößnitz |
MJ U16 |
00:22:28,8 |
59 |
23 |
2 |
624 |
Haß |
Annelie |
SV Vorwärts Zwickau |
W60 |
00:22:30,1 |
60 |
37 |
6 |
646 |
Müller |
Erik |
Mittelschule Altstadt Lößnitz |
MJ U18 |
00:22:31,5 |
61 |
38 |
1 |
712 |
Höll |
Norbert |
Polizeisportverein Chemnitz |
M50 |
00:22:45,5 |
62 |
39 |
10 |
619 |
Gräfe |
Danny |
Mittelschule Altstadt Lößnitz |
MJ U16 |
00:23:01,6 |
63 |
40 |
7 |
644 |
Mehlhorn |
Lukas |
Mittelschule Altstadt Lößnitz |
MJ U18 |
00:23:12,7 |
64 |
41 |
3 |
688 |
Seltmann |
Normen |
Diakonisches Werk Aue-Schwarzenberg |
M |
00:23:14,3 |
65 |
24 |
11 |
610 |
Fache |
Marie |
LV Limbach 2000 |
WJ U14 |
00:23:16,0 |
66 |
25 |
1 |
704 |
Voigt |
Claudia |
Schwarzenberg |
W |
00:23:30,9 |
67 |
26 |
12 |
651 |
Neef |
Sarah |
Mittelschule Altstadt Lößnitz |
WJ U14 |
00:23:36,8 |
68 |
27 |
1 |
670 |
Seifert |
Beatrice |
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau |
W40 |
00:23:42,0 |
69 |
28 |
2 |
694 |
Schinkitz |
Silke |
SC Chemnitz Triathlonteam |
W40 |
00:23:46,1 |
70 |
29 |
4 |
705 |
Rother |
Katja |
Lößnitz |
W45 |
00:24:31,0 |
71 |
30 |
13 |
693 |
Wassermann |
Lasa |
FCE Abt. Ski |
WJ U14 |
00:24:42,5 |
72 |
31 |
1 |
679 |
Vojtek |
Kerstin |
LB Schwarzenberg |
W50 |
00:24:54,5 |
73 |
32 |
3 |
684 |
Wendt |
Carola |
LB Schwarzenberg |
W40 |
00:24:55,7 |
74 |
33 |
14 |
698 |
Becher |
Jule |
Jugendfeuerwehr Lößnitz |
WJ U14 |
00:25:02,1 |
75 |
42 |
10 |
649 |
Nagelmüller |
Marcell |
Mittelschule Altstadt Lößnitz |
MJ U14 |
00:25:03,5 |
76 |
34 |
15 |
711 |
Lieschke |
Michelle |
Lößnitz |
WJ U14 |
00:25:04,7 |
77 |
35 |
1 |
611 |
Fankhänel |
Christiane |
LG Vogtland |
W65 |
00:25:29,3 |
78 |
43 |
11 |
697 |
Stieberger |
Marcus |
Jugendfeuerwehr Lößnitz |
MJ U14 |
00:25:51,9 |
79 |
44 |
4 |
701 |
Auerswald |
Kenny |
Jugendfeuerwehr Lößnitz |
M |
00:25:52,7 |
80 |
36 |
8 |
696 |
Müller |
Sarah |
Jugendfeuerwehr Lößnitz |
WJ U16 |
00:26:05,7 |
81 |
37 |
1 |
640 |
Lange |
Saskia |
Mittelschule Altstadt Lößnitz |
WJ U18 |
00:26:09,6 |
82 |
45 |
3 |
691 |
Schönfelder |
Jens |
Diakonisches Werk Aue-Schwarzenberg |
M45 |
00:26:28,3 |
83 |
38 |
2 |
690 |
Schmidt |
Jessica |
Diakonisches Werk Aue-Schwarzenberg |
W |
00:26:30,2 |
84 |
46 |
2 |
689 |
Ullmann |
Bernd |
Diakonisches Werk Aue-Schwarzenberg |
M30 |
00:26:31,6 |
85 |
39 |
9 |
628 |
Höll |
Laura |
Mittelschule Altstadt Lößnitz |
WJ U16 |
00:27:40,4 |
86 |
40 |
16 |
2028 |
Madiouni |
Leila |
Mittelschule Altstadt Lößnitz |
WJ U14 |
00:28:09,8 |
87 |
41 |
17 |
686 |
Woltersdorf |
Luise |
Mittelschule Altstadt Lößnitz |
WJ U14 |
00:28:42,4 |
88 |
42 |
10 |
638 |
Krings |
Angelique |
Mittelschule Altstadt Lößnitz |
WJ U16 |
00:28:43,1 |
89 |
43 |
11 |
636 |
Krauß |
Nina |
Mittelschule Altstadt Lößnitz |
WJ U16 |
00:28:43,9 |
90 |
44 |
12 |
641 |
Laubinger |
Lea |
Mittelschule Altstadt Lößnitz |
WJ U16 |
00:28:45,0 |
91 |
45 |
13 |
608 |
Eichler |
Celin |
Mittelschule Altstadt Lößnitz |
WJ U16 |
00:28:46,2 |
92 |
46 |
18 |
675 |
Treitschke |
Lea-Aline |
Lößnitz |
WJ U14 |
00:30:20,0 |
93 |
47 |
19 |
625 |
Hein |
Laura |
Mittelschule Altstadt Lößnitz |
WJ U14 |
00:30:34,9 |
94 |
48 |
20 |
2009 |
Dittrich |
Jessica |
Mittelschule Altstadt Lößnitz |
WJ U14 |
00:30:36,2 |
95 |
47 |
12 |
671 |
Spitzner |
Brandon |
Mittelschule Altstadt Lößnitz |
MJ U14 |
00:31:22,8 |
96 |
49 |
21 |
664 |
Rogosic |
Emilia |
Mittelschule Altstadt Lößnitz |
WJ U14 |
00:33:03,7 |
97 |
50 |
14 |
650 |
Neef |
Lea |
Mittelschule Altstadt Lößnitz |
WJ U16 |
00:33:04,2 |
98 |
51 |
15 |
630 |
Jatjuck |
Tina |
Mittelschule Altstadt Lößnitz |
WJ U16 |
00:33:05,7 |
99 |
52 |
16 |
662 |
Richter |
Vivien |
Mittelschule Altstadt Lößnitz |
WJ U16 |
00:33:06,5 |
100 |
53 |
22 |
699 |
Rottmann |
Lisa |
Jugendfeuerwehr Lößnitz |
WJ U14 |
00:33:14,2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|