1 KM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Pl. m/w |
Pl. AK |
Stnr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
AK |
Zeit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1015 |
Sonnen |
Nico |
GS Lößnitz-Neustadt |
MK U8 |
00:07:34,3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1009 |
Waldner |
Noah |
WSG Schwarzenberg Wildenau |
MK U8 |
00:07:36,8 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1008 |
Fischer |
Marissa |
WSG Schwarzenberg Wildenau |
WK U8 |
00:07:43,8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1010 |
Bergelt |
Santina |
WSG Schwarzenberg Wildenau |
WK U8 |
00:08:02,7 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
1032 |
Weißbach |
Anne |
HC Annaberg-Buchholz |
WK U8 |
00:08:07,4 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
1031 |
Vodel |
Fabian |
Zwönitzer HSV 1928 |
MK U8 |
00:08:13,0 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
1006 |
Pfaff |
Marbele |
Team Pfaff |
WK U8 |
00:08:17,2 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
1035 |
Hönicke |
Clara |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
WK U8 |
00:08:22,6 |
9 |
6 |
1 |
1002 |
Müller |
Amelie |
GS Affalter |
WK U10 |
00:08:25,7 |
10 |
7 |
6 |
1026 |
Elster |
Marylin-Tabea |
Kita Spatzennest |
WK U8 |
00:08:49,2 |
11 |
8 |
7 |
1014 |
Schramm |
Kira |
Zwönitzer HSV |
WK U8 |
00:09:00,2 |
12 |
9 |
8 |
1004 |
Beyer |
Lilly Jo |
SAV Schwarzenberg |
WK U8 |
00:09:15,4 |
13 |
10 |
9 |
1030 |
Rose |
Lilly |
Karo-Dancers |
WK U8 |
00:09:33,5 |
14 |
4 |
4 |
1012 |
von Müller |
Jonathan |
Zwönitzer HSV |
MK U8 |
00:09:35,2 |
15 |
11 |
1 |
1027 |
Reuter |
Creta |
Kita Waldstrolche |
WK U6 |
00:09:35,6 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
1029 |
Vodel |
Florian |
Zwönitzer HSV 1928 |
MK U6 |
00:09:49,5 |
17 |
12 |
10 |
1028 |
Riemer |
Marleen |
TSV Olbernhau |
WK U8 |
00:09:51,0 |
18 |
13 |
11 |
1038 |
Stieberger |
Felicia |
Lößnitz |
WK U8 |
00:09:53,5 |
19 |
14 |
2 |
1037 |
Kraus |
Anna |
Lößnitz |
WK U10 |
00:09:56,0 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
1005 |
Wölkerling |
Paul |
Schwarzenberg |
MK U6 |
00:10:03,9 |
21 |
7 |
3 |
1011 |
Fischer |
Marcel |
WSG Schwarzenberg Wildenau |
MK U6 |
00:10:17,3 |
22 |
15 |
3 |
1018 |
Steller |
Janine |
GS Lößnitz-Neustadt |
WK U10 |
00:10:17,7 |
23 |
8 |
5 |
1034 |
Speri |
Lukas |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
MK U8 |
00:10:22,4 |
24 |
16 |
2 |
1013 |
Reichel |
Almut |
TSV Pobershau |
WK U6 |
00:10:23,9 |
25 |
17 |
4 |
1017 |
Morgenstern |
Nadine |
GS Lößnitz-Neustadt |
WK U10 |
00:10:29,5 |
26 |
18 |
3 |
1036 |
Richter |
Alisa |
Lößnitz |
WK U6 |
00:11:27,5 |
27 |
19 |
12 |
1007 |
Enderlein |
Anna |
Lößnitzer Waldstrolche |
WK U8 |
00:14:19,4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|