10 KM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Pl. m/w |
Pl. AK |
Stnr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
AK |
Zeit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
339 |
Herrmann |
Lennart |
Chemnitz |
M |
00:37:58,6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
351 |
Wolffersdorf |
Jan |
LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge |
M |
00:38:04,4 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
219 |
Wendler |
Lars |
Chemnitzer LV Megware |
M |
00:38:56,3 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
285 |
Seidel |
Stefan |
SG Adelsberg |
MJ U20 |
00:39:46,6 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
374 |
Linser |
Philipp |
LB Schwarzenberg 90 e.V. |
M |
00:40:08,0 |
6 |
6 |
1 |
291 |
Lehmann |
Lars |
SSV Blau-Weiß Neuhausen |
M30 |
00:40:21,2 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
406 |
Franz |
Roberto |
SV Schönerstadt |
M40 |
00:40:38,6 |
8 |
8 |
2 |
323 |
Scholz |
Georg |
WSG Schwarzenberg Wildenau |
MJ U20 |
00:40:52,2 |
9 |
9 |
5 |
214 |
Schaarschmidt |
Thomas |
Chemnitz |
M |
00:41:08,2 |
10 |
10 |
1 |
259 |
Keinert |
Heiko |
LV Limbach |
M45 |
00:41:33,7 |
11 |
11 |
2 |
217 |
Bauer |
Rico |
Chemnitzer LV Megware |
M30 |
00:41:37,8 |
12 |
1 |
1 |
349 |
Richter |
Jana |
LATV Plauen |
W35 |
00:42:03,8 |
13 |
12 |
1 |
368 |
Weiß |
Ronny |
Sportpark Rabenberg |
M35 |
00:42:23,6 |
14 |
13 |
2 |
396 |
Hiemisch |
Ronny |
LIFESTRONG |
M35 |
00:42:41,9 |
15 |
14 |
1 |
345 |
Urban |
Andreas |
VS Röthenbach |
M50 |
00:42:49,1 |
16 |
15 |
3 |
282 |
Schmidt |
Rico |
Schneeberg |
M30 |
00:43:19,2 |
17 |
2 |
1 |
306 |
Marx |
Christin |
TSV Dresden |
W45 |
00:43:23,6 |
18 |
16 |
2 |
347 |
Vogler |
Mirko |
Team Mountria |
M40 |
00:44:02,8 |
19 |
17 |
1 |
305 |
May |
Christoph |
TSV Pobershau |
M65 |
00:44:13,2 |
20 |
18 |
4 |
386 |
Trommer |
Thomas |
Chemnitz |
M30 |
00:44:31,1 |
21 |
19 |
1 |
312 |
Maier |
Max |
TSV Olbernhau |
MJ U18 |
00:44:33,5 |
22 |
20 |
2 |
387 |
Riemer |
Ingo |
SV Zwickau 04 |
M45 |
00:44:37,4 |
23 |
21 |
3 |
211 |
Frei |
Sebastian |
Bergmann Bike&Outdoor Comp Team |
MJ U20 |
00:44:40,0 |
24 |
22 |
3 |
270 |
Krüpfganz |
Toni |
LV Limbach |
M35 |
00:44:41,2 |
25 |
23 |
5 |
289 |
Süß |
Rene |
sportversorgung-suess.de |
M30 |
00:44:42,2 |
26 |
3 |
2 |
223 |
Hempel |
Bärbel |
ESV Lok Döbeln |
W45 |
00:44:50,3 |
27 |
24 |
3 |
247 |
Walther |
Kai |
LG Geyer |
M40 |
00:44:58,3 |
28 |
25 |
6 |
329 |
Mittelstedt |
Thomas |
schleiffuchs.de |
M30 |
00:45:00,6 |
29 |
26 |
4 |
388 |
Dietzel |
Alexander |
LG Vogtland |
M40 |
00:45:00,9 |
30 |
27 |
3 |
398 |
Thiel |
Frank |
Olbernhau |
M45 |
00:45:11,3 |
31 |
28 |
4 |
231 |
Martin |
Stefan |
Gesundheits- & Fitnessclub Apollo |
M35 |
00:45:14,1 |
32 |
29 |
4 |
208 |
Fiebig |
Olaf |
Albernau |
M45 |
00:45:15,3 |
33 |
30 |
7 |
383 |
Wiesner |
Ralf |
Grumbach |
M30 |
00:45:17,7 |
34 |
31 |
8 |
240 |
Viertel |
Andre |
LB Schwarzenberg |
M30 |
00:45:25,3 |
35 |
32 |
9 |
369 |
Weigel |
DIrk |
Team Bernsbach |
M30 |
00:45:54,4 |
36 |
33 |
5 |
213 |
Seifert |
Holm |
Chemnitz |
M40 |
00:45:59,2 |
37 |
34 |
5 |
340 |
Stricker |
Frank |
Burkhardtsdorf |
M45 |
00:46:01,1 |
38 |
35 |
10 |
370 |
Baumann |
Sören |
Team Bernsbach |
M30 |
00:46:06,1 |
39 |
36 |
1 |
352 |
Mußmann |
Heiner |
Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein e.V. |
M55 |
00:46:09,8 |
40 |
37 |
4 |
265 |
Zückler |
Lucas |
LV Limbach |
MJ U20 |
00:46:27,3 |
41 |
38 |
6 |
258 |
Sprunk |
Sven |
LV Limbach |
M45 |
00:46:38,5 |
42 |
39 |
6 |
295 |
Birgfeld |
Kai |
SuperPanda.de |
M40 |
00:46:43,5 |
43 |
40 |
1 |
392 |
Reichel |
Hannes |
TSV 1872 Pobershau-LG Trans-Miriquidi |
M60 |
00:46:45,2 |
44 |
4 |
1 |
59 |
Gründler |
Anne |
SG Adelsberg |
W |
00:46:46,3 |
45 |
41 |
2 |
301 |
Krause |
Michael |
SV Vorwärts Zwickau |
MJ U18 |
00:46:53,5 |
46 |
42 |
2 |
241 |
Otto |
Andreas |
LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge |
M55 |
00:47:01,4 |
47 |
5 |
1 |
393 |
Ehnert |
Jenny |
TSV 1872 Pobershau-LG Trans-Miriquidi |
WJ U20 |
00:47:09,2 |
48 |
43 |
7 |
397 |
Löscher |
Frank |
SuL Lößnitz |
M45 |
00:47:28,5 |
49 |
44 |
2 |
233 |
Lobin |
Ulrich |
Herz aus Silber Freiberg |
M65 |
00:47:38,5 |
50 |
45 |
8 |
376 |
Uhlig |
Dirk |
LG Thalheim |
M45 |
00:47:54,4 |
51 |
46 |
3 |
272 |
Mittelstädt |
Mirko |
MS Lößnitz |
MJ U18 |
00:47:58,1 |
52 |
47 |
2 |
404 |
Hildebrand |
Volkmar |
WSC Erzgebirge |
M60 |
00:48:10,6 |
53 |
48 |
1 |
292 |
Stein |
Karsten |
Star Tankstelle Johanngeorgenstadt |
M U23 |
00:48:17,8 |
54 |
49 |
2 |
394 |
Werner |
Philipp |
Team Mountria |
M U23 |
00:48:20,4 |
55 |
50 |
9 |
242 |
Bock |
Jens |
LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge |
M45 |
00:48:22,9 |
56 |
51 |
3 |
372 |
Bergmann |
Dietmar |
RC 1898 Radeberg |
M65 |
00:48:28,1 |
57 |
6 |
1 |
261 |
Harbig |
Daniela |
LV Limbach |
W40 |
00:48:37,8 |
58 |
52 |
3 |
375 |
Günther |
Gregor |
Breitenbrunn |
M55 |
00:48:45,4 |
59 |
53 |
10 |
402 |
Maier |
Jörg |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf |
M45 |
00:48:47,1 |
60 |
54 |
11 |
385 |
Wittke |
Sigurd |
SC Chemnitz |
M45 |
00:48:47,7 |
61 |
55 |
7 |
411 |
Mattin |
Rico |
Bad Schlema |
M40 |
00:48:48,7 |
62 |
56 |
12 |
303 |
Bach |
Steffen |
Team Schlettau |
M45 |
00:48:59,0 |
63 |
57 |
13 |
227 |
Peter |
Heiko |
FCE Aue, Abt. Ski |
M45 |
00:49:00,7 |
64 |
58 |
14 |
395 |
Dietel |
Thomas |
GuS Aue e.V. |
M45 |
00:49:03,9 |
65 |
59 |
2 |
399 |
Zingler |
Uwe |
Bad Schlema |
M50 |
00:49:06,7 |
66 |
60 |
3 |
380 |
Mertz |
Matthias |
Postsportverein Chemnitz |
M50 |
00:49:08,8 |
67 |
61 |
8 |
246 |
Fischer |
Marco |
LFV Oberholz |
M40 |
00:49:09,4 |
68 |
62 |
3 |
330 |
Fernbach |
Jörg |
RC 1898 Radeberg |
M60 |
00:49:11,6 |
69 |
63 |
5 |
346 |
Tetzner |
Jörg |
Aue |
M35 |
00:49:11,8 |
70 |
7 |
1 |
367 |
Blumtritt |
Ute |
Chemnitz |
W50 |
00:49:24,4 |
71 |
64 |
4 |
287 |
Seidel |
Joachim |
Sonntagsläufer |
M55 |
00:49:29,0 |
72 |
65 |
11 |
332 |
Rösch |
André |
SV Großrückerswalde e.V. |
M30 |
00:49:32,4 |
73 |
66 |
4 |
311 |
Wehr |
Christian |
TSV Olbernhau |
MJ U18 |
00:49:34,9 |
74 |
8 |
1 |
341 |
Stricker |
Nadine |
LV Erzgebirge |
WJ U18 |
00:49:36,0 |
75 |
9 |
1 |
360 |
Wunderlich |
Dagmar |
LAC Chemnitz e.V. |
W55 |
00:49:41,4 |
76 |
10 |
1 |
281 |
Kranich |
Nicol |
RV Lößnitz |
W30 |
00:49:55,1 |
77 |
67 |
5 |
361 |
Wunderlich |
Stefan |
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz |
M55 |
00:50:00,0 |
78 |
68 |
6 |
298 |
Seltmann |
Jens |
SV Tanne Thalheim |
M35 |
00:50:07,1 |
79 |
11 |
2 |
220 |
Seidel |
Katrin |
CPSC Budo |
W |
00:50:08,4 |
80 |
69 |
6 |
335 |
Schreiber |
Christopher |
LG Raschau |
M |
00:50:11,3 |
81 |
70 |
15 |
254 |
Auerswald |
Jan |
Lößnitz |
M45 |
00:50:13,4 |
82 |
71 |
4 |
276 |
Conrad |
Rainer |
Oschatz/Thalheim |
M60 |
00:50:25,5 |
83 |
72 |
16 |
389 |
Vießmann |
Frank |
PSV Chemnitz |
M45 |
00:50:29,8 |
84 |
12 |
2 |
336 |
Stein |
Annett |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf |
W40 |
00:50:37,5 |
85 |
73 |
17 |
365 |
Welker |
Karsten |
LV Limbach 2000 |
M45 |
00:50:42,6 |
86 |
13 |
2 |
310 |
Kempe |
Melanie |
TSV Flöha |
WJ U18 |
00:50:51,1 |
87 |
74 |
7 |
274 |
Bochmann |
Sven |
Nürnberg |
M |
00:50:55,0 |
88 |
75 |
18 |
230 |
Emmrich |
Jörg |
Gesundheits- & Fitnessclub Apollo |
M45 |
00:51:02,0 |
89 |
76 |
4 |
381 |
Barthold |
Manfred |
Postsportverein Chemnitz |
M65 |
00:51:04,2 |
90 |
14 |
3 |
262 |
Güttler |
Ines |
LV Limbach |
W40 |
00:51:07,2 |
91 |
77 |
19 |
414 |
Dr. Neubert |
Ronald |
RSV Schwarzenberg |
M45 |
00:51:10,2 |
92 |
78 |
8 |
358 |
Baumann |
Philipp |
Lößnitz |
M |
00:51:19,6 |
93 |
15 |
3 |
236 |
Kloppe |
Marie |
Hetzdorfer SV |
WJ U18 |
00:51:27,1 |
94 |
79 |
20 |
235 |
Keller |
Thomas |
Hetzdorfer SV |
M45 |
00:51:28,6 |
95 |
80 |
7 |
342 |
Soward |
Daniel |
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein |
M35 |
00:51:30,3 |
96 |
81 |
12 |
344 |
Junghans |
Torsten |
Laufclub-Oelsnitz/Erzg. |
M30 |
00:51:31,8 |
97 |
82 |
21 |
338 |
Maier |
Thomas |
Sonntagsläufer |
M45 |
00:51:32,9 |
98 |
83 |
9 |
232 |
Schmidt |
Sebastian |
Gesundheits- & Fitnessclub Apollo |
M |
00:51:35,5 |
99 |
84 |
5 |
263 |
Hecht |
Philipp |
LV Limbach |
MJ U20 |
00:51:37,8 |
100 |
85 |
9 |
348 |
Herold |
Detlef |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
M40 |
00:51:40,6 |
101 |
86 |
4 |
403 |
Anus |
Uwe |
Schönheide |
M50 |
00:51:42,5 |
102 |
87 |
10 |
322 |
Weigel |
Jens |
WSG Schwarzenberg Wildenau |
M40 |
00:51:44,5 |
103 |
88 |
8 |
326 |
Horl |
Kai |
Zwönitzer HSV |
M35 |
00:51:45,0 |
104 |
89 |
5 |
280 |
Mothes |
Wolfgang |
Reumtengrün |
M60 |
00:51:49,1 |
105 |
90 |
6 |
331 |
Herrmann |
Ulrich |
Marathonverein Eibenstock |
M55 |
00:52:09,0 |
106 |
91 |
9 |
324 |
Krauß |
Markus |
Vital Schneeberg |
M35 |
00:52:24,3 |
107 |
16 |
2 |
308 |
Hackbarth |
Ute |
TSV Einheit Grimma |
W50 |
00:52:31,4 |
108 |
17 |
2 |
248 |
Weigel |
Ursula |
LG Thalheim |
W55 |
00:52:34,6 |
109 |
92 |
22 |
300 |
Krause |
Heiko |
SV Vorwärts Zwickau |
M45 |
00:52:37,3 |
110 |
93 |
11 |
401 |
Neumann |
Heiko |
SV Stützengrün |
M40 |
00:52:47,2 |
111 |
94 |
5 |
359 |
Wehner |
Winfried |
Blau-Weiß Auerbach |
M65 |
00:52:49,0 |
112 |
18 |
2 |
243 |
Strauch |
Sandy |
LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge |
W30 |
00:52:53,3 |
113 |
19 |
3 |
221 |
Altmann |
Martina |
Dippoldiswalde |
W50 |
00:53:18,3 |
114 |
20 |
3 |
101 |
Frohs |
Ramona |
Freiberg |
W45 |
00:53:32,2 |
115 |
21 |
4 |
273 |
Anders |
Christiane |
Marathonverein Eibenstock |
W45 |
00:53:33,4 |
116 |
22 |
5 |
215 |
Lorenz |
Marion |
Chemnitzer LV Megware |
W45 |
00:53:47,2 |
117 |
95 |
12 |
408 |
Menzel |
Alexander |
LB Schwarzenberg 90 e.V. |
M40 |
00:53:48,9 |
118 |
96 |
7 |
413 |
Mutitz |
Rainer |
Mittweida |
M55 |
00:53:49,9 |
119 |
97 |
10 |
382 |
Koch |
Robin |
Zwönitz |
M |
00:53:50,7 |
120 |
23 |
2 |
309 |
Fischer |
Elisabeth |
TSV Flöha |
WJ U20 |
00:54:00,1 |
121 |
98 |
6 |
256 |
Hoßbach |
Harald |
LSG Wermsdorf |
M65 |
00:54:05,3 |
122 |
24 |
4 |
237 |
Kloppe |
Sofie |
Hetzdorfer SV |
WJ U18 |
00:54:15,3 |
123 |
99 |
23 |
315 |
Przybylski |
Uwe |
Vital Schneeberg |
M45 |
00:54:17,1 |
124 |
100 |
6 |
299 |
Grundmann |
Lothar |
SV Vorwärts Zwickau |
M60 |
00:54:30,9 |
125 |
101 |
13 |
371 |
Seidel |
Peter |
FFW Affalter |
M30 |
00:54:31,5 |
126 |
25 |
3 |
207 |
Decker |
Susen |
6er aktivisterz |
W30 |
00:54:33,3 |
127 |
102 |
14 |
206 |
Espig |
Frank |
6er aktivisterz |
M30 |
00:54:34,5 |
128 |
26 |
4 |
216 |
Winkler |
Kerstin |
Chemnitzer LV Megware |
W40 |
00:54:51,0 |
129 |
103 |
24 |
234 |
Vergöhl |
Uwe |
Hetzdorfer SV |
M45 |
00:54:52,4 |
130 |
104 |
25 |
251 |
Mai |
Holger |
LG Vogtland |
M45 |
00:55:11,4 |
131 |
105 |
1 |
249 |
Fankhänel |
Werner |
LG Vogtland |
M70 |
00:55:19,3 |
132 |
27 |
5 |
353 |
Gnichtel |
Jeannette |
LB Schwarzenberg 90 e.V. |
W40 |
00:55:26,7 |
133 |
106 |
2 |
257 |
Glöckner |
Wolfgang |
LV Limbach |
M70 |
00:55:36,6 |
134 |
107 |
1 |
379 |
Zosel |
Armin |
PSV Radeburg |
M75 |
00:56:00,8 |
135 |
28 |
1 |
318 |
König |
Nathalie |
Vital Schneeberg |
WJ U16 |
00:56:10,1 |
136 |
108 |
3 |
373 |
Haupt |
Wilfried |
SG Zschorlau |
M70 |
00:56:20,3 |
137 |
29 |
3 |
264 |
Dittrich |
Lisa |
LV Limbach |
WJ U20 |
00:56:26,1 |
138 |
30 |
4 |
328 |
Killig |
Angelique |
schleiffuchs.de |
W30 |
00:56:36,3 |
139 |
109 |
5 |
275 |
Weber |
Jens |
Oberlungwitz |
M50 |
00:56:38,5 |
140 |
31 |
4 |
267 |
Oehlschlägel |
Lisa Marie |
LV Limbach |
WJ U20 |
00:56:53,8 |
141 |
110 |
6 |
266 |
Fache |
Henri |
LV Limbach |
MJ U20 |
00:56:54,8 |
142 |
111 |
13 |
343 |
Sonntag |
Sven |
Glückauf Team Gersdorf |
M40 |
00:56:56,6 |
143 |
112 |
14 |
296 |
Dittrich |
Gerd |
SV Fortuna Pöhla |
M40 |
00:57:09,3 |
144 |
113 |
2 |
278 |
Köhler |
Harry |
Post SV Chemnitz |
M75 |
00:57:32,3 |
145 |
114 |
3 |
294 |
Bartl |
Reiner |
SUL Lößnitz |
M75 |
00:57:39,2 |
146 |
32 |
6 |
245 |
Bauer |
Sandy |
LC-Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge |
W40 |
00:58:04,8 |
147 |
33 |
6 |
226 |
Böttcher |
Ines |
FCE Aue, Abt. Ski |
W45 |
00:58:06,1 |
148 |
34 |
2 |
333 |
Wende |
Christine |
LG Schönau |
W35 |
00:58:08,5 |
149 |
35 |
7 |
327 |
Bräuer |
Ria |
Zwönitzer HSV |
W40 |
00:58:17,3 |
150 |
36 |
7 |
304 |
Wendt |
Anett |
TSG Glauchau |
W45 |
00:58:18,1 |
151 |
37 |
8 |
321 |
Thiel |
Katrin |
WSG Schwarzenberg Wildenau |
W40 |
00:58:33,1 |
152 |
115 |
6 |
229 |
Spittel |
Detlef |
Gesundheits- & Fitnessclub Apollo |
M50 |
00:58:45,0 |
153 |
38 |
9 |
407 |
Günsch |
Simdre |
SG Motor Thurm |
W40 |
00:58:49,8 |
154 |
39 |
3 |
350 |
Jungnickel |
Sonja |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
W55 |
00:58:53,7 |
155 |
40 |
4 |
293 |
Markgraf |
Margarethe |
SUL Lößnitz |
W55 |
00:58:56,4 |
156 |
116 |
7 |
355 |
Kießling |
Mario |
LC Auensee Leipzig |
M65 |
00:59:12,3 |
157 |
41 |
1 |
412 |
Mutitz |
Viola |
Mittweida |
W60 |
00:59:15,3 |
158 |
117 |
7 |
366 |
Groß |
Steffen |
Sehmatal |
M50 |
00:59:25,6 |
159 |
42 |
10 |
255 |
Auerswald |
Jana |
Lößnitz |
W40 |
00:59:26,8 |
160 |
118 |
4 |
356 |
Höfgen |
Hans |
SG Oberlichtenau |
M75 |
00:59:28,2 |
161 |
119 |
8 |
279 |
Wachsmann |
Jörg |
Rennschnecken Mittweida |
M65 |
00:59:31,5 |
162 |
43 |
4 |
354 |
Flaschin |
Elvira |
ESV Lok Döbeln |
W50 |
00:59:42,1 |
163 |
44 |
5 |
320 |
Silabetzschky-Vogel |
Gaby |
WSG Schwarzenberg Wildenau |
W55 |
00:59:44,6 |
164 |
45 |
11 |
378 |
Flemmig |
Anke |
LG Thalheim |
W40 |
00:59:50,2 |
165 |
120 |
15 |
377 |
Flemmig |
Andre |
LG Thalheim |
M40 |
00:59:51,0 |
166 |
46 |
5 |
390 |
Rupp |
Christiane |
TSV 1872 Pobershau e.V. |
W30 |
00:59:52,0 |
167 |
47 |
8 |
357 |
Baumann |
Gabi |
Affalter |
W45 |
00:59:55,6 |
168 |
121 |
16 |
405 |
Pecher |
Thomas |
Eibenstock |
M40 |
00:59:58,5 |
169 |
48 |
5 |
314 |
Unger |
Carmen |
Vital Schneeberg |
W50 |
01:00:06,6 |
170 |
122 |
26 |
337 |
Hiller |
Axel |
Lößnitz |
M45 |
01:00:09,1 |
171 |
123 |
10 |
334 |
Bach |
Heiko |
PSG Affalter |
M35 |
01:00:17,6 |
172 |
124 |
9 |
384 |
Ellermann |
Wilhelm |
SC Solbad Ravensberg |
M65 |
01:00:29,8 |
173 |
49 |
6 |
391 |
Behr |
Regine |
TSV 1872 Pobershau e.V. |
W30 |
01:00:52,8 |
174 |
125 |
10 |
313 |
Schurig |
Klaus |
Vital Schneeberg |
M65 |
01:00:58,8 |
175 |
126 |
7 |
362 |
Mildner |
Bernd |
Bockau |
M60 |
01:01:04,5 |
176 |
127 |
11 |
283 |
Schubert |
Bernd |
SC Chemnitz |
M65 |
01:01:05,7 |
177 |
50 |
12 |
409 |
Birke |
Solveig |
Zwönitz |
W40 |
01:01:08,9 |
178 |
128 |
8 |
238 |
Vieweg |
Steffen |
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz |
M60 |
01:01:57,4 |
179 |
51 |
6 |
212 |
Krems |
Roswitha |
Chemnitz |
W55 |
01:02:29,6 |
180 |
129 |
9 |
228 |
Oettler |
Siggi |
Gesundheits- & Fitnessclub Apollo |
M60 |
01:03:22,2 |
181 |
130 |
8 |
288 |
Süß |
Matthias |
sportversorgung-suess.de |
M50 |
01:03:42,3 |
182 |
52 |
7 |
250 |
Fiedler |
Angelika |
LG Vogtland |
W55 |
01:05:19,5 |
183 |
53 |
6 |
290 |
Höhl |
Isolde |
SSV Aue-Schneeberg |
W50 |
01:05:25,1 |
184 |
131 |
27 |
410 |
Trzarnowski |
Frank |
Aue |
M45 |
01:05:59,0 |
185 |
132 |
17 |
316 |
Hohenhausen |
Mirko |
Vital Schneeberg |
M40 |
01:06:27,4 |
186 |
133 |
12 |
244 |
Boschulte |
Friedhelm |
LC Solbad Ravensberg |
M65 |
01:06:55,9 |
187 |
134 |
10 |
210 |
Kühnel |
Erhard |
Bad Schlema |
M60 |
01:07:54,5 |
188 |
135 |
9 |
416 |
Reinhold |
Jens |
Lößnitz |
M50 |
01:08:08,0 |
189 |
54 |
2 |
239 |
Vieweg |
Gerda |
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz |
W60 |
01:08:40,9 |
190 |
55 |
9 |
224 |
Haupt |
Heike |
FCE Aue, Abt. Ski |
W45 |
01:08:58,9 |
191 |
136 |
28 |
225 |
Haupt |
Holger |
FCE Aue, Abt. Ski |
M45 |
01:08:59,7 |
192 |
137 |
5 |
297 |
Fennert |
Florian |
SV Linda |
MJ U18 |
01:10:52,8 |
193 |
138 |
5 |
319 |
Skibinski |
Andreas-Matheas |
VSG Rodewisch |
M75 |
01:11:21,1 |
194 |
139 |
4 |
364 |
Strebe |
Karl-Heinz |
VS Schneeberg |
M70 |
01:12:04,4 |
195 |
140 |
6 |
307 |
Beyer |
Gunther |
TSV Einheit Grimma |
M75 |
01:12:38,1 |
196 |
56 |
5 |
269 |
Kretschmar |
Dominique |
LV Limbach |
WJ U18 |
01:13:27,1 |
197 |
57 |
8 |
253 |
Püschmann |
Karin |
Limbach-Oberfrohna |
W55 |
01:13:32,8 |
198 |
141 |
5 |
222 |
Engemann |
Klaus |
ESV Lok Döbeln |
M70 |
01:15:30,6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|